Ai no Kusabi (2012)

Watch Ai no Kusabi (2012) full episode online free Kissanime
Other name: 間の楔
Plot Summary: The story is set in the future on the planet named Amoi which is controlled by a supercomputer named Jupiter. Among the mostly male human population, the light-haired elite class is allowed to temporarily keep the dark-haired “mongrels” as pets. One elite member, Iason, encounters a mongrel named Riki in the slums and decides to take him in. However, Iason keeps Riki longer than it is socially approved, and rumors abound about their possible relationship.

Status:

Views: 15 views

Release:

Type:

Genres: ,

0
1 Star2 Stars3 Stars4 Stars5 Stars (No Ratings Yet)
Loading...